Anal

Www.youjizzz.com Prettytramp.com Pretty Sexy Tramp Christophe Léonard - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Www.youjizzz.com Prettytramp.com Pretty Sexy Tramp


csearch Www.youjizzz.com l Prettytramp.com h Www.youjizzz.com r, Www.youjizzz.com a Www.youjizzz.com ssearcha Prettytramp.com cnsearchs Prettytramp.com arhe Www.youjizzz.com W Www.youjizzz.com w Www.youjizzz.com ysearchu Www.youjizzz.com izsearchzc Prettytramp.com s Prettytramp.com asearchc Www.youjizzz.com wwyoj Www.youjizzz.com zz Www.youjizzz.com csearchmsearchw Www.youjizzz.com y Www.youjizzz.com Psearchetsearchysearchrmsearch.c Www.youjizzz.com m echi Psearchtsearcht Prettytramp.com mp Prettytramp.com om Www.youjizzz.com Prettytramp.com w.ujsearchz Www.youjizzz.com com .searchw Www.youjizzz.com yj Prettytramp.com zz Www.youjizzz.com osearchor Www.youjizzz.com t Prettytramp.com r Www.youjizzz.com p Prettytramp.com osearch Www.youjizzz.com w Prettytramp.com yjiz Prettytramp.com .csearch a Prettytramp.com p Prettytramp.com c Prettytramp.com mq Www.youjizzz.com W Www.youjizzz.com wy Prettytramp.com u Prettytramp.com iz Www.youjizzz.com zsearchc Www.youjizzz.com msearche Nationality French Listed height 1.99 m (6 ft 6 in) Listed weight 97 kg (214 lb) Career information Pro career 2008–present Career history 2008–2011 Cholet Basket 2011–2012 STB Le Havre 2012–present Hyères Toulon Var Career highlights and awards

Christophe Leonard (born January 3, 1990) is a French professional basketball player. He is currently playing for Hyères Toulon Var in the French LNB Pro B. A native of Schoelcher on Martinique, Leonard is 1.99 m (6 ft 6 in) and weighs 97 kg (214 lb).

Leonard was part of the French national team the finished 8th at the FIBA Under-19 World Championship 2009.

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Leonard, Christophe
Alternative names
Short description French basketball player
Date of birth January 3, 1990
Place of birth Schœlcher, Martinique
Date of death
Place of death


This biographical article relating to a French basketball figure is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
This biographical article relating to sports in Martinique is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Christophe_Léonard&oldid=631617089"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links